Plenum Fiber Patch Cables

Plenum Rated Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, Singlemode Multimode, OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 OS2, 50/125 9/125 62.5/125, Yellow/Orange/Aqua Jacketed Fiber Optic Plenum Jumper Cords.

Active filters

OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $28.47

OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 62.5/125 Multimode.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

OM1 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.00

OM1 LC/SC Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

OM1 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $29.00

OM1 SC/ST Plenum 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule ST connectors. 

OM2 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 LC/SC Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex clips.

OM2 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 LC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Rated, multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125u fiber cores and terminated with small form factor, 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC patch cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber patch cable connectors.

OM2 SC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 SC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 50/125 Multimode. Made in USA, TAA Compliant, OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated  jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core and terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors including duplex SC clips.  

OM2 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 SC ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

OM2 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable...

Brand:

Price $25.19

OM2 ST ST Fiber Optic Cables | Plenum Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumpers.  OFNP Plenum rated multimode fiber patch cable assembly with orange colored, self-extinguishing, 3mm outer diameter jacket.  Corning 50/125u fiber cores terminated with duplex 2.5mm stainless steel ferrule, push and twist, ST fiber optic cable connectors. 

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/SC Fiber Jumpers.  Made in USA OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and SC termination with duplex clips.

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 LC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP LC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, ceramic ferrule LC and stainless steel ST termination (with lc duplex clips).

OM3 MTP/MPO LC 12 Fiber Breakout Multi-fiber...

Brand:

Price $123.95

12 fiber MTP®/MPO Breakout Cable: OM3 MPO to 12xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly.  Plenum OFNP, female MPO/MTP multi-fiber, high density, connector (no pins) distributes to 12 LC connectors, each with 2.0mm aqua jacket.  Fiber optic connectors pre-terminated to 12 Corning OM3 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 10Gb Rated, Cores.

OM3 MTP/MPO LC 8 Fiber Breakout Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $108.95

8 Fiber MTP®/MPO Breakout Cable: OM3 MPO to 8xLC Simplex fiber breakout assembly. OFNP Plenum Rated, MPO/MTP multi-fiber, high density, connection distributes to 8 Simplex LC fiber connectors, each with 2.0mm, aqua colored, jacket. Ceramic ferrule LC fiber optic connectors terminated to Corning OM3 50/125, Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF), 10Gb Rated Fiber Cores.

OM3 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Female...

Brand:

Price $113.95

OM3 MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO 12 Strand Multi-Fiber Patch Cable.  MTP to MTP female (no pins), OFNP Multimode 50/125 10Gb Corning fiber cores, each with 125 micron cladding. MTP/MPO female fiber connectors with 12 OM3 multimode fiber strands. MPO 12 fiber connector on both sides of this multi-fiber, high density, optical patch cord with 12 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) 10Gb rated fiber cores.

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP SC/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel ST Fiber optic cable connectors and 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC fiber optic connectors (with sc duplex clip).

OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 10G...

Brand:

Price $27.95

OM3 ST ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10G Multimode 50/125 Aqua OFNP ST/ST Fiber Jumpers.  The OM3 OFNP fiber optic assembly is a self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, 50um Corning fiber core, zip-cord reinforced, stainless steel, push and twist, spring loaded, ST Fiber optic cable connectors.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | AnyAngle Plenum...

Brand:

Price $23.95

OM4 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | 100G Plenum Duplex Multimode Fiber Jumper with Corning 50/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction to meet your installation needs.  OFNP, aqua, 2.0mm fiber cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Multimode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm ceramic ferrule, LC connectors.

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Bend Insensitive...

Brand:

Price $19.44

OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors.  TAA Compliant, multimode fiber jumper that will extend your 100Gb reach up to 150 for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter ofnp plenum rated jacket. 

OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Plenum 100G...

Brand:

Price $19.95

OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.