OS2 Singlemode Patch Cables

Singlemode Duplex Cables | OS2 Fiber Patch Cables - Singlemode OFNR Riser rated, Indoor/Outdoor, Plenum OFNP | 9/125 LC/SC/ST fiber optic patch cables.

OS2 Singlemode Patch Cables There are 32 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 24 of 32 items
  • OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable | Simplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord.  Manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber glass and terminated with durable 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber patch cable connectors.  Industry standard yellow SM jacket with 2mm diameter, zip-cord reinforced, OFNR riser rated, PVC fiber optic jumper...

  • OS2 LC/APC to SC/UPC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 Singlemode Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Corning optical fiber glass 9/125 core, terminated with 1.25m ceramic ferrule LC/APC & SC/UPC polished connectors with Duplex clips.  Yellow OFNR PVC 2mm diameter jacketed, Single Mode...

  • LC (APC)-LC (APC) Singlemode Duplex 9/125, 2.0m diameter, yellow Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch Cable.

  • LC (APC)-LC (UPC) Singlemode Duplex 9/125, 2.0m diameter, yellow Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch Cable.

  • OS2 LC/UPC SC/APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Singlemode OFNR, TAA Compliant, Corning 9/125 Single-mode fiber Jumper Cord. Manufactured in the USA with the highest standards and quality.  Corning optical fiber glass 9/125 core, terminated with 1.25m ceramic ferrule LC/UPC & SC/APC polished connectors with Duplex clips.  Yellow OFNR PVC 2mm diameter jacketed,...

  • OS2 SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Jumpers with Corning Optical Fiber Cores.  Assembly is terminated with 2.5mm ceramic ferrule SC patch cable connectors (with sc duplex clips).  Yellow, zip-cord reinforced, fiber optical jumper with 3.0 mm outer diameter, OFNR Riser Rated, flame retardant, UV resistant, PVC jacket.

  • OS2 SC SC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 2.50mm ceramic ferrule SC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm breakout...

  • OS2 SC/SC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  Plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, yellow, 3.0mm diameter jacket. Corning SMF 9/125um fiber core/cladding, 2.5mm SC to SC terminated duplex fiber optic patch cable (includes duplex sc clips).

  • OS2 SC to ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch/Jumper Cable featuring Corning Optical Fiber with ceramic ferrule SC and stainless steel ferrule ST terminations.  Yellow SMF zip-cord fiber jumper with 3.0 outer diameter OFNR PVC, riser rated, flame retardant, jacket. 

  • OS2 SC to ST Indoor/Outdoor Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Singlemode Duplex fiber jumper cord.  Made in USA, OFNR, TAA Compliant, fiber assembly is tightly buffered in a flexible, black, in/outdoor, water/UV resistant, jacket. A rugged fiber cable with duplex SC fiber and ST fiber connectors (clips not included). Each fiber breakout has 18" 3.0mm...

  • OS2 SC ST Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  TAA, made in USA, plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, Corning Singlemode fiber core, yellow 2.0mm jacketed duplex assembly, small form factor 2.5mm ceramic ferrule duplex SC fiber connector (w/ duplex sc clips) and duplex ST fiber Connectors.

  • SC (APC)-SC (UPC) Singlemode Duplex 9/125, 3.0m Thick, Yellow Fiber Optic Jumper/Patch Cable.

Showing 13 - 24 of 32 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables