LC LC Fiber Patch Cables There are 27 products.

per page
Showing 13 - 24 of 27 items
  • OM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables, 10/40/100Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.  Indoor rated and terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC connectors, high bandwidth 10G/40G/100G multimode patch cables for high speed, low loss, data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armored wrap is an LSZH, Aqua, 2.0mm outer...

  • OM4 LC to LC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic LC connectors.  TAA Compliant, multimode fiber jumper that will extend your 100Gb reach up to 150 for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter ofnp plenum rated jacket. 

  • 100G OM4 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water and UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC connectors (clips provided upon request).  Each side has 18" orange/blue breakout furcation tubing for added...

  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

  • OM4 LC LC 40/100Gb Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable. Made in USA.  OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated jacket, Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

  • OM5 LC LC Fiber Patch Cable | 100G WB-MMF Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 1-10M.  Assembled with Corning 50/125um, laser optimized, Wideband Multimode Fiber (WB-MMF) and comes pre-terminated with duplex LC to LC connectors.  OFNR riser rated, lime green, zip-cord reinforced, 2.0mm o.d., flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant...

  • OS2 LC LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex LC to LC Singlemode 9/125 jumper cord.  Terminated with small form factor (SFF) ceramic ferrule LC-LC patch connectors with lc duplex clips included.  A single-mode, indoor rated, fiber patch cable for durable, reliable and fast data transmission.  Inside the crush resistant armor wrap is an LSZH, yellow,...

  • OS2 LC LC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable | 1Gb/10Gb Duplex 9/125 LC to LC Singlemode Jumper Cord.  Manufactured with the highest quality Corning optical fiber and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC fiber cable connectors (duplex lc clips included).  Industry standard yellow, 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNR (riser rated), zip-cord...

  • OS2 LC LC AnyAngle Fiber Patch Cables | Plenum Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  AnyAngle flexible boot bends and stays in any direction up to 90 degrees. Plenum OFNP, water and UV resistant, yellow, 2.0mm fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit Singlemode cable that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ceramic...

  • OS2 LC LC Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Patch Cables | Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Jumper with Corning 9/125um core/cladding.  A rugged, tightly buffered, black, indoor/outdoor, water/UV resistant, fiber patch cable.  Reliable 1/10/40/100 Gigabit performance jumper that comes pre-terminated with 1.25mm sff ceramic ferrule LC connectors with 18 inches of 2.0mm...

  • OS2 LC/LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  Made in USA Plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, Corning SMF core, yellow 2.0mm jacketed duplex assembly, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC LC terminations (w/ duplex lc clips).

  • OS2 LC/LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 9/125 Single Mode OFNP.  Made in USA Plenum Rated, Self Extinguishing, Corning SMF core, yellow 2.0mm jacketed duplex assembly, small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC LC terminations (w/ duplex lc clips).

Showing 13 - 24 of 27 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables