OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables | OM4 Fiber Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Optical Fiber Jumper Cords | OFNR OFNP In/Outdoor Armored Duplex LC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables.

OM4 100G Multimode Patch Cables There are 36 products.

Subcategories

per page
Showing 25 - 36 of 36 items
  • OM4 SC to SC Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable with ceramic ferrule SC connectors. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter OFNP plenum...

  • 100G OM4 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant jacket and comes pre-terminated with duplex SC connectors (clips provided).  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

  • OM4 SC SC 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule connectors including duplex sc clips.

  • OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | 100Gb Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Online Length Options: 0.5M-300M | Assembled with SC/ST duplex connectors and Corning laser optimized multimode fiber 50/125um core/cladding (100Gbps rated up to 550 meters).  Wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm outer diameter, flame retardant, water resistant and UV resistant...

  • OM4 SC to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

  • 100G OM4 SC ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant and comes pre-terminated with duplex SC (clips provided) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for added protection and durability.

  • OM4 SC ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with 2.5mm SC ceramic ferrule and stainless steel ferrule ST connectors...

  • 100G OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M. Assembled with stainless steel ferrule ST connectors and Corning 50/125um laser optimized 10/40/100Gb multimode fiber core/cladding that is 100Gb rated up to 550 meters.  A high performance cable wrapped in an aqua, zip-cord reinforced, 3.0mm o.d., flame...

  • OM4 ST to ST Bend Insensitive Plenum 40/100Gb 50/125 Multimode Duplex Laser Optimized fiber optic cable. A high bandwidth 50um, multimode fiber jumper allowing extended reach upwards of 150 meters at 100 Gb/s for ultra-long building backbones. An aqua colored, zip-cord fiber optic patch cord with 2.0mm outer diameter, OFNP plenum rated jacket.

  • 100G OM4 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | Indoor/Outdoor Duplex 50/125 Multimode Jumper | Length Options: 0.5-300M.  Tightly buffered in a flexible, black, indoor/outdoor, water & UV resistant, jacket and comes pre-terminated with ceramic ferrule LC (clips provided upon request) and ST connectors.  Each fiber breakout has 18" of 3.0 mil furcation tubing for...

  • OM4 ST ST 40/100G Plenum 50/125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables.  OFNP multimode fiber jumper assembly with self-extinguishing, flame retardant, UV resistant, plenum rated, aqua jacket. At the center, a Corning 50/125um fiber core, zip-cord reinforced patch cable, terminated with stainless steel ferrule ST connectors.

  • SimpleGrip Fiber Cable Pulling Eye | Ideal for installing pre-terminated fiber cables through conduit and inside walls.  The SimpleGrip is tough, easy to use, and helps protect optical cables that can be easily damaged during installation.  Equipped with a stainless steel swivel end that minimizes cable twisting, mesh netting for connector protection and...

Showing 25 - 36 of 36 items
AnyAngle Fiber Cables YouTube Video

Military*Government*

Education Preferred Pricing

Cable Configuration

Instant Quote

Fiber Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Fiber Optic Jumper / Patch Cables